SGD
NETGEAR Nighthawk (GS808E) S8000 Gigabit Gaming Streaming Switch
NETGEAR Nighthawk (GS808E) S8000 Gigabit Gaming Streaming Switch
Sale
$220.68 $229.00
Product Description: Switch Nighthawk S8000 Gaming & Streaming 8 Gigabit ports optimized for Gaming and Streaming 90% less latency for a fast and reliable multiplayer gaming experience Optimized for 4K streaming Link aggregation and port truncking allowing 4 Gbps connections on NAS devices. Product Details: Advanced 8-Port Gigabit EthernetLow latency...
NETGEAR 48-Port Fully Managed Switch M4300-52G-PoE+1000W
NETGEAR 48-Port Fully Managed Switch M4300-52G-PoE+1000W
Sale
$4,774.44 $5,499.00
Product Description: The M4300 is the world's first versatile stackable solution designed for full power PoE+ edge, redundant Top of Rack server / storage interconnect, and dependable SMB core deployment. 1G and 10G virtual chassis platform with 10G stacking designed for mid-enterprise edge and SMB core deployment. The M4300 series...
Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM Switch Module
Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM Switch Module
Sale
$827.70 $1,067.00
Product Description: The AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM Switch Module from Netgear® provides 10 gigabit Ethernet long reach multimode fiber connectivity. It has LC duplex connector and drives 10 gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distance with legacy 62.5m OM1 multimode fiber cables. Also, the module fits into the two...
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch
Sale
$1,285.04 $1,599.00
Product Description: The NETGEAR Intelligent Edge M4100 series consists of 9 fully managed switches, ranging from 12-port to 50-port Fast and Gigabit Ethernet. They are ideal for all organizations considering reliable, affordable and simple access layer switching with CLI, advanced scripting capabilities and Layer 3 routing. As a cost-effective component...
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch
Sale
$645.49 $769.00
Product Description: The M4100 series, including GSM7226LP, delivers an unbeatable combination of performance, security and ease-of-use for converged networking. Due to the rapid proliferation of multimedia applications, small and mid-sized organizations today have security, control and reliability requirements similar to those of large enterprises. Only NETGEAR is offering reliable, affordable...
Netgear M5300 Series Stackable Gigabit L2/L3 Managed Switches
Netgear M5300 Series Stackable Gigabit L2/L3 Managed Switches
Sale
$2,796.71 $3,199.00
Product Description: The next generation M5300 series is NETGEAR top of the line for managed, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches with embedded 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink and stacking connectivity. They are ideal for all organizations considering reliable, affordable and simple 10 Gigabit Ethernet backbone architectures. As a proficient component of converged...
NETGEAR ProSAFE Power Module for RPS4000 (for GS728TPP only) (APS1000W)
NETGEAR ProSAFE Power Module for RPS4000 (for GS728TPP only) (APS1000W)
Sale
$1,168.76 $1,399.00
Product Description: Provides a second power supply to M4300 series (1G PoE models), and additional power modules to M6100 Chassis Switches and RPS4000 external RPS/EPS unit. The NETGEAR LAN Access and Aggregation Chassis M6100 series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 rich services for enterprise edge and SMB core deployments, as well...
Netgear AX745 ProSafe 10GBASE-T RJ45 I/O MODULE
Netgear AX745 ProSafe 10GBASE-T RJ45 I/O MODULE
Sale
$530.14 $599.00
Product Description: M5300 series provides largest 10 Gigabit choice for uplinks with SFP+ ports for fiber optic or short, low-latency copper DAC cables; 10GBase-T ports for legacy Cat6 RJ45 short connections (up to 50m) and Cat6A connections up to 100m; CX4 for legacy 802.3ak infiniband wiring. Product Details: 1 port...
Netgear AX743 – ProSAFE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber port adapter
Netgear AX743 – ProSAFE 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ fiber port adapter
Sale
$530.14 $699.00
Product Description: This accessory module is built to insert into any one of the high-speed module bays found on ProSAFE GSM73xxS (4 optional bays) and GSM73xxSv2 (2 optional bays). Once inserted, the AX743 adapter module can then be utilized with standard 10 Gigabit SFP+ GBICs for fiber connectivity at 10...
Netgear AX742 – ProSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear AX742 – ProSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Sale
$576.65 $699.00
Product Description: This accessory kit is utilized to connect two switches together in order to configure them into an operational stack of switches. The kit supplies 2 AX742 Stacking modules and a single high-capacity stacking cable. A minimum of a single kit is required to create a stack between two...
NetGear AGM732F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP
NetGear AGM732F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP
Sale
$238.50 $309.00
Product Description: 1000 BASE LX GIBIC MODULE FOR SINGLE MODE FIBER THIS PRODUCT WORKS WITH NETGEAR SWITCHES Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity LC duplex connector Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches Fits into SFP interfaces of netgear switches Drives...
NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP
NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP
Sale
$138.36 $169.00
Product Description: Add fiber optic connectivity to your NETGEAR® Switches with the AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Fiber Module. Featuring a LC connector, it provides data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps. Highly compact in size, this GBIC Fiber Module supports both 50 um and 62.5 um multimode fiber cables. This...
Items 1 to 12 of 143 total